Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 9. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	 
 1	SKOB Slaný			SLA	3861,13	613,66	774,71	740,41	684,06	803,12	806,67	736,22	562,84	546,36
 2	SK Kamenice			KAM	3052,56	605,43	610,50	617,82	596,93	608,87	609,94	408,91	402,00	408,28
 3	OK Roztoky			ROZ	2838,72	540,33	557,97	519,51	567,93	540,98	366,43	598,79	554,89	559,14
 4	TJ Zvole			ZVO	2344,74	128,13	460,18	373,72	280,39	606,99	476,26	202,72	398,92	402,39
 5	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2187,03	410,76	383,20	226,82	351,95	482,46	512,11	398,50	  0,00	  0,00
 6	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	2126,60	427,36	122,37	  0,00	188,25	387,10	433,68	362,96	414,43	464,03
 7	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	1661,06	193,36	308,72	319,46	193,57	244,44	197,17	281,12	359,59	392,17
 8	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1659,13	152,29	383,64	298,38	386,69	379,17	204,56	194,24	211,25	206,93
 9	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1251,59	199,35	101,03	  0,00	251,65	253,29	247,96	186,36	 94,37	299,34
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  28,05	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 28,05	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00



	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	 
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2086,95	198,02	457,92	439,06	350,31	415,37	376,90	397,70	 80,00	 80,00
 2	SKOB Slaný			SLA	1393,19	298,11	248,25	278,06	264,05	189,04	  0,00	104,17	275,49	277,48
 3	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 995,50	188,75	155,21	100,50	250,38	200,18	127,60	 99,49	100,00	200,98
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 768,42	131,27	 15,01	 74,51	157,61	231,78	 90,00	157,76	 60,96	 55,41
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 408,58	175,73	  0,00	146,94	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 85,91	  0,00	  0,00
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	330,24	 73,26	 83,59	  0,00	 86,10	  0,00	  0,00	 87,29	  0,00	  0,00


	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	 
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1841,62	306,24	400,63	406,34	286,09	383,19	297,85	345,22	 90,00	186,97
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1226,67	186,90	228,21	255,92	 70,36	249,04	245,83	179,27	231,47	244,41
 3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1095,47	 25,56	220,39	167,19	197,33	260,40	250,16	 98,76	106,58	  0,00
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 745,40	183,82	180,97	  0,00	  0,00	 77,03	175,91	  0,00	102,68	102,02
 5	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 482,62	 86,78	 55,63	  0,00	  0,00	144,28	126,85	 69,08	  0,00	  0,00
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 303,76	 95,44	111,45	 96,87	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 7	SKOB Slaný			SLA	 208,41	 68,21	  0,00	 51,09	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 89,11
 8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 181,94	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 97,88	 84,06
 9	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	  94,24	  0,00	 94,24	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  68,41	 68,41	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00